JORNADA 1 (10-09-2023) | |||
C.D. Alcoyano 'A' | C.D. Llosa 'A' | ||
JORNADA 2 (17-09-2023) | |||
C.D. Llosa 'A' | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 3 (24-09-2023) | |||
C.F. At. Moncadense 'A' | C.D. Llosa 'A' | ||
JORNADA 4 (01-10-2023) | |||
C.F. At. Moncadense 'A' | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 5 (08-10-2023) | |||
C.F. At. Moncadense 'A' | Ontinyent 1931 C.F. | ||
JORNADA 6 (15-10-2023) | |||
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 7 (22-10-2023) | |||
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. | Sedaví C.F. 'A' | ||
JORNADA 8 (29-10-2023) | |||
Sedaví C.F. 'A' | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 9 (05-11-2023) | |||
Sedaví C.F. 'A' | Torrent C.F. 'B' | ||
JORNADA 10 (12-11-2023) | |||
Torrent C.F. 'B' | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 11 (19-11-2023) | |||
Torrent C.F. 'B' | Silla C.F. 'A' | ||
JORNADA 12 (26-11-2023) | |||
Silla C.F. 'A' | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 13 (03-12-2023) | |||
Silla C.F. 'A' | U.D. Alzira 'B' | ||
JORNADA 14 (10-12-2023) | |||
U.D. Alzira 'B' | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 15 (17-12-2023) | |||
U.D. Alzira 'B' | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna 'A' | ||
JORNADA 16 (14-01-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna 'A' | ||
JORNADA 17 (21-01-2024) | |||
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna 'A' | C.D. Dénia 'A' | ||
JORNADA 18 (28-01-2024) | |||
C.D. Llosa 'A' | C.D. Alcoyano 'A' | ||
JORNADA 19 (04-02-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | C.D. Llosa 'A' | ||
JORNADA 20 (11-02-2024) | |||
C.D. Llosa 'A' | C.F. At. Moncadense 'A' | ||
JORNADA 21 (18-02-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | C.F. At. Moncadense 'A' | ||
JORNADA 22 (25-02-2024) | |||
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. | C.F. At. Moncadense 'A' | ||
JORNADA 23 (03-03-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | Ontinyent 1931 C.F. | ||
JORNADA 24 (10-03-2024) | |||
Sedaví C.F. 'A' | Ontinyent 1931 C.F. | ||
JORNADA 25 (24-03-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | Sedaví C.F. 'A' | ||
JORNADA 26 (31-03-2024) | |||
Torrent C.F. 'B' | Sedaví C.F. 'A' | ||
JORNADA 27 (07-04-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | Torrent C.F. 'B' | ||
JORNADA 28 (14-04-2024) | |||
Silla C.F. 'A' | Torrent C.F. 'B' | ||
JORNADA 29 (21-04-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | Silla C.F. 'A' | ||
JORNADA 30 (28-04-2024) | |||
U.D. Alzira 'B' | Silla C.F. 'A' | ||
JORNADA 31 (05-05-2024) | |||
U.D. Oliva 'A' | U.D. Alzira 'B' | ||
JORNADA 32 (12-05-2024) | |||
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna 'A' | U.D. Alzira 'B' | ||
JORNADA 33 (19-05-2024) | |||
C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna 'A' | U.D. Oliva 'A' | ||
JORNADA 34 (26-05-2024) | |||
C.D. Dénia 'A' | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna 'A' |